Live Matches

Live Football Streaming - Watch today's games online!

Channel Browse the day's football matches below and find the latest links to watch the action unfold online. Previews and analysis are listed for each game as well as the latest videos and channels to stream each match live!


1400: Jamshedpur FC v Delhi Dynamos
2345: Atletico Paranaense v Junior
1245: Ajman SCC v Al Dhafra SCC
1250: Baniyas SC v Dibba Al Fujairah
1400: Bengaluru v ATK
1530: Sharjah SCC v Emirates Club RAK
000: Huracan v Argentinos Jrs
850: Brisbane Roar v Melbourne Victory
1245: Al Ittihad Kalba v Al Wasl SC
1245: Ahlial Fujairah v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
1400: FC Goa v Northeast United
1530: Al Jazira SC v Al Nasr SC
1700: Wisla Plock v Wisla Krakow
1700: Banik Ostrava v Sigma Olomouc
1700: NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v HNK Gorica
1730: Holstein Kiel v Arminia Bielefeld
1730: MSV Duisburg v Hamburg
1730: Goztepe v Bursaspor
1800: CS Concordia Chiajna v CSM Politehnica Iasi
1800: Odense BK v AaB
1900: Brest v AS Beziers
1900: Chateauroux v Auxerre
1900: Lorient v Niort
1900: Ajaccio GFCA v Le Havre
1900: US Orleans 45 v AC Ajaccio
1900: Red Star FC 93 v Sochaux
1900: Sparta Rotterdam v AZ Reserves
1900: FC Eindhoven v RKC
1900: Go Ahead Eagles v FC Den Bosch
1900: Willem II v ADO Den Haag
1900: Portimonense v Vitoria Setubal
1900: Servette v FC Rapperswil-Jona
1930: Nurnberg v Wolfsburg
1930: Charleroi v Gent
1930: Jagiellonia Bialystok v Zaglebie Lubin
1945: Nice v St Etienne
1945: Sheff Utd v West Brom
1945: Livingston v Hearts
2000: Celta Vigo v Leganes
2000: Malaga v Cadiz
2115: Braga v Feirense
635: Wellington Phoenix v Central Coast Mariners
850: Western Sydney Wanderers v Sydney FC
1030: Caykur Rizespor v Alanyaspor
1030: Sivasspor v Ankaragucu
1200: Getafe v Real Sociedad
1200: Union Berlin v Bochum
1200: St Pauli v Greuther Furth
1200: Paderborn v Dynamo Dresden
1200: FC Voluntari v Astra Giurgiu
1300: Konyaspor v Kasimpasa
1400: Clermont Foot v Lens
1400: Bohemians 1905 v Slovan Liberec
1400: Slovacko v Dukla Praha
1400: FK Teplice v FC Fastav Zlín
1400: Opava v Mlada Boleslav
1430: TSG Hoffenheim v Borussia M'gladbach
1430: VfB Stuttgart v Hertha Berlin
1430: Augsburg v Schalke
1430: Hannover 96 v Bayern Munich
1430: Fortuna Dusseldorf v SC Freiburg
1430: Cracovia Krakow v Pogon Szczecin
1500: Bolton v Leeds
1500: Granada v Oviedo
1500: Gaz Metan Medias v AFC Hermannstadt
1500: Randers FC v Vejle
1500: Kilmarnock v Dundee
1515: Valladolid v Atletico Madrid
1515: Giannina v Panionios
1530: Chaves v Moreirense
1530: Boavista v Tondela
1600: Dijon v PSG
1600: Istanbul Basaksehir v Galatasaray
1600: SK Sturm Graz v Admira Wacker Modling
1600: LASK Linz v SV Mattersburg
1600: FC Wacker Innsbruck v Wolfsberger AC
1600: FK Pribram v Sparta Prague
1630: Kriens v Aarau
1630: Slaven Belupo v HNK Rijeka
1700: Inter Milan v Udinese
1700: Numancia v Albacete
1700: Reus Deportiu v Cordoba
1700: KV Kortrijk v Club Brugge
1700: Gornik Zabrze v Arka Gdynia
1730: Borussia Dortmund v Werder Bremen
1730: Real Madrid v Rayo Vallecano
1730: Bristol City v Norwich
1730: PEC Zwolle v NAC
1730: Asteras Tripolis v OFI Crete
1800: CD Aves v Guimaraes
1800: FC Sion v Basel
1800: FC Thun v Grasshoppers
1800: Dinamo Bucharest v CS U Craiova
1845: AZ v Excelsior
1845: Heracles v PSV
1900: Amiens v Angers
1900: Caen v Toulouse
1900: Nantes v Montpellier
1900: Reims v Strasbourg
1900: Sporting Gijon v Mallorca
1900: Lokeren v Sint-Truidense
1900: Eupen v Mouscron-Peruwelz
1930: Torino v Juventus
1930: Antwerp v Waasland-Beveren
1930: Legia Warsaw v Piast Gliwice
1945: Eibar v Valencia
1945: Vitesse v VVV
600: Newcastle Jets v Perth Glory
800: Adelaide United v Melbourne City
1030: Yeni Malatyaspor v Antalyaspor
1100: Sevilla v Girona
1100: Rayo Majadahonda v Elche
1100: Esbjerg v FC Nordsjaelland
1115: Heerenveen v FC Utrecht
1130: Spal v Chievo
1200: Lyon v Monaco
1200: Dunarea Calarasi v ACS Sepsi
1230: FC Ingolstadt v Heidenheim
1230: Sandhausen v Jahn Regensburg
1230: Erzgebirge Aue v Darmstadt
1230: Hibernian v Celtic
1300: AC Horsens v FC Midtjylland
1300: AC Horsens v Midtjylland
1300: Kayserispor v Akhisar Belediye
1330: Cercle Brugge v Anderlecht
1330: Ajax v De Graafschap
1330: FC Groningen v FC Emmen
1330: FC Chiasso v Winterthur
1330: Wil 1900 v Lausanne Sports
1330: FC Salzburg v St Polten
1330: SCR Altach v Hartberg
1400: Fiorentina v Empoli
1400: Frosinone v Sassuolo
1400: Sampdoria v Parma
1400: Nimes v Lille
1400: Dinamo Zagreb v Hajduk Split
1400: Viktoria Plzen v MFK Karvina
1430: RB Leipzig v Mainz
1430: Slask Wroclaw v Korona Kielce
1500: Osasuna v Alcorcon
1500: Rio Ave v Belenenses
1500: Neuchatel Xamax v Young Boys
1500: Lucerne v St Gallen
1500: FC Zurich v Lugano
1500: Sonderjyske v FC Copenhagen
1500: FC Vaduz v FC Schaffhausen
1515: Espanyol v Real Betis
1515: Larissa v AEK Athens
1545: Feyenoord v Fortuna Sittard
1600: Guingamp v Rennes
1600: Besiktas v Trabzonspor
1600: FK Austria Vienna v Rapid Vienna
1700: Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen
1700: Cagliari v Napoli
1700: Extremadura v Gimnastic
1700: Las Palmas v Tenerife
1700: Genk v KV Oostende
1700: Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Lech Poznan
1700: Brondby v Vendsyssel FF
1730: Huesca v Villarreal
1730: Maritimo v Benfica
1730: Olympiakos v Lamia
1800: FC Botosani v FCSB
1900: Almeria v Lugo
1900: Standard Liege v Zulte-Waregem
1930: Roma v Genoa
1930: Deportivo La Coruna v Real Zaragoza
1945: Levante v Barcelona
2000: Marseille v Bordeaux
2000: Sporting v Nacional
1700: Miedz Legnica v Lechia Gdansk
1700: FK Baumit Jablonec v Slavia Prague
1730: Levadiakos v PAOK Salonika
1800: AGF Aarhus v Hobro IK
1930: Atalanta v Lazio
1945: Derby v Nottm Forest
2000: CD Alaves v Athletic Bilbao
1930: Bologna v AC Milan
 

Share Page

Football on TV

Afghanistan: TEN Sports LIVE
Albania: SuperSport 1 Digitalb
Algeria: Al Jazeera Sports
Argentina: ESPN, ESPN Cono Sur
Australia: ESPN2 Australia
Austria: Sky Go, Sky Sport 1
Azerbaijan: AZTV
Bosnia: Open Broadcast Network, BHT
Botswana: SuperSport 3 Africa
Bulgaria bTV Action
Cameroon: SuperSport Select
Chile: ESPN Latin America Andina
China: CCTV 5, QQ Sports Live
Colombia ESPN HD Latin
Costa Rica: ESPN HD Latin
Croatia: Arena Sport 1
Cyprus: Cytavision, Nova Sports 1
Czech Republic CT4 Sport
Côte d'Ivoire: SuperSport 10
Denmark: TV3 +, TV2, 6'Eren, Canal 9
Egypt Al Jazeera Sports +3
Finland Canal More Urheilu
France beIN Sport 2
Africa, SuperSport 10, Setanta Sports
Georgia: Rustavi 2
Germany: Sky Sport 1, Sky Bundesliga
Greece Nova Sports 1, ERT
Hungary: Digi Sport 1
India: TEN Action, TEN Sports LIVE
Indonesia: SCTV
Iran: Channel 3
Ireland: Sky Sports 2, RTE 2
Israel: Sport 5 Israel
Italy: Sky Calcio 2, Sky Sport 3 Italia
Japan: Sukachan 1
Latvia: Viasat Sport Baltic
Malta: Go Sports 5
Morocco: Al Jazeera Sports HD
Netherlands: Sport1, Eredivisie Live
Northern Ireland: RTE 2
Norway: Viasat Sport, TV2 Sumo
Pakistan: TEN Sports Pakistan
Poland: nPremium 3 HD, Polsat
Portugal: Sport TV2, RTP International
Qatar Al Jazeera Sports HD (JSC)
Romania: Digi Sport 1, Dolce Sport
Russia: NTV+ Football
Saudi Arabia Al Jazeera Sports +3
Senegal: SuperSport Select
Singapore mio Sports 1
Slovakia Jednotka
Slovenia SportKlub Slovenia
Somalia Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al
South Sudan SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
Spain C+ Liga de Campeones / HD
Sri Lanka TEN Action, TEN Sports LIVE
Sudan Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +4
Swaziland SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
Sweden Viasat Sport
Switzerland SF zwei
Syria Al Jazeera Sports +3
Tanzania SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select
Thailand True Sport HD, True Sport 1
Togo SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
Tunisia Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports +4
Turkey Dsmart Isteizle Live
Uganda SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
Ukraine 2+2
United Arab Emirates Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports +4
United Kingdom Sky Sports 3D, Sky Sports 2/HD, Sky Sports Events Centre
United States FOX Deportes, Fox Soccer Channel, Fox Soccer 2Go
Uruguay ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN HD Latin
Venezuela ESPN HD Latin, ESPN Venezuela
Yemen Al Jazeera Sports +4, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports HD1
Zambia SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10
Zimbabwe SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select



© Live-Streaming.net - Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Notice & Takedown

* Advertising disclosure: Links to bookmakers are sponsored ads and the website will receive a commission from visitors following them and signing up.

* 18+ Only - Gamble Responsibly.