Live Matches

Live Football Streaming - Watch today's games online!

Channel Browse the day's football matches below and find the latest links to watch the action unfold online. Previews and analysis are listed for each game as well as the latest videos and channels to stream each match live!


1730: Croatia U21 vs Denmark U21
2000: Deportivo La Coruna v Malaga
130: Everton de Vina v Cobresal
2000: Mallorca v Albacete
1000: Redlands United v Brisbane Olympic FC
1100: Kawasaki Frontale v Consadole Sapporo
1100: Kashima Antlers v Cerezo Osaka
1100: Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Shonan Bellmare
1100: Beijing Guoan v Shanghai Shenhua
1130: Dandenong City v Green Gully
1130: Oakleigh Cannons v Kingston City
1235: Chongqing Lifan v Shandong Luneng
1300: Shanghai SIPG v Guangzhou Evergrande
1645: FC Minsk v Neman Grodno
1800: Syrianska FC v Jonkopings Sodra
1845: FK Gorodeya v Torpedo Minsk
1945: St Patricks v Finn Harps
1945: Sligo Rovers v Cork City
2000: Bohemians Dublin v Shamrock Rovers
2015: Fylkir Reykjavik v Breidablik
2015: Vikingur Reykjavik v HK Kopavogur
2015: FH Hafnarfjordur v Stjarnan
130: Brazil v Bolivia
800: Peninsula Power v Brisbane Roar FC U21
800: Bentleigh Greens v Melbourne Knights
900: Port Melbourne SC v Pascoe Vale
900: Heidelberg Utd v Hume City
900: Altona Magic v Dandenong Thunder
930: Brisbane City v Moreton Bay United
1000: Shimizu S-Pulse v Yokohama F-Marinos
1000: Zweigen Kanazawa v Ehime FC
1000: Omiya Ardija v FC Gifu
1000: JEF Utd Chiba v Kagoshima United
1000: Yokohama FC v Tokushima Vortis
1000: Ventforet Kofu v Tokyo Verdy
1000: Gold Coast United v Brisbane Strikers
1000: Magpies Crusaders v SWQ Thunder
1030: Home United FC v Warriors FC
1030: Albirex Niigata Singapore v Tampines Rovers FC
1100: Urawa Red Diamonds v Sagan Tosu
1100: FC Tokyo v Vissel Kobe
1100: Matsumoto Y FC v Vegalta Sendai
1100: Jubilo Iwata v Gamba Osaka
1100: Oita v Nagoya Grampus
1100: Kyoto Sanga FC v FC Ryukyu
1100: Montedio Yamagata v Mito Hollyhock
1100: Fagiano Okayama v Renofa Yamaguchi
1100: Albirex Niigata v Tochigi SC
1100: Ulsan Hyundai v Pohang Steelers
1100: Incheon Utd v Jeonbuk Motors
1100: Seongnam FC v Gyeongnam FC
1100: Daejeon Citizen v Ansan Greeners FC
1100: Suwon FC v Asan Mugunghwa FC
1130: Daegu FC v Gangwon FC
1235: Hebei CFFC v Dalian Yifang
1235: Guangzhou RF v Wuhan Zall
1300: FK Jelgava v Valmieras FK
1410: Rigas FS v FK Ventspils
1500: FK Dnyapro v Isloch
1500: IK Brage v Trelleborgs FF
1500: IK Frej v Dalkurd FF
1500: Varbergs BoIS FC v Norrby IF
1500: Osters IF v Brommapojkarna
1700: FK Liepaja v Riga FC
1700: IA Akranes v KR Reykjavik
1700: Valur Reykjavik v IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1700: Slavia Mozyr v FC Slutsk
1700: Haugesund v SK Brann
1700: Degerfors v Västerås SK FK
1800: KA Akureyri v Grindavik
1845: Torpedo Zhodino v FC Vitebsk
2000: Venezuela v Peru
2300: Argentina v Colombia
030: Canada v Martinique
300: Mexico v Cuba
700: Sunshine Coast v Gold Coast Knights
800: Lions FC v Eastern Suburbs
1000: Avispa Fukuoka v Kashiwa Reysol
1030: Geylang International v Balestier Khalsa FC
1100: FC Seoul v Suwon Bluewings
1235: Tianjin Tianhai v Henan Jianye
1235: Jiangsu Suning FC v Beijing Renhe
1235: Shenzhen v Tianjin Teda
1500: BATE Borisov v Shakhter Soligorsk
1630: Halmstad v Mjällby AIF
1700: Dinamo Minsk v Energetik-BGU Minsk
1845: Dinamo Brest v FK Gomel
2000: Paraguay v Qatar
2300: Uruguay v Ecuador
2300: Haiti v Bermuda
130: Costa Rica v Nicaragua
1630: VPS Vaasa v KuPS Kuopio
1800: Orgryte IS v Al-Gaish
230: Jamaica v Honduras
030: Panama v Trinidad and Tobago
300: USA v Guyana
1730: Jonkopings Sodra v Varbergs BoIS FC
 

Share Page

Football on TV

Afghanistan: TEN Sports LIVE
Albania: SuperSport 1 Digitalb
Algeria: Al Jazeera Sports
Argentina: ESPN, ESPN Cono Sur
Australia: ESPN2 Australia
Austria: Sky Go, Sky Sport 1
Azerbaijan: AZTV
Bosnia: Open Broadcast Network, BHT
Botswana: SuperSport 3 Africa
Bulgaria bTV Action
Cameroon: SuperSport Select
Chile: ESPN Latin America Andina
China: CCTV 5, QQ Sports Live
Colombia ESPN HD Latin
Costa Rica: ESPN HD Latin
Croatia: Arena Sport 1
Cyprus: Cytavision, Nova Sports 1
Czech Republic CT4 Sport
Côte d'Ivoire: SuperSport 10
Denmark: TV3 +, TV2, 6'Eren, Canal 9
Egypt Al Jazeera Sports +3
Finland Canal More Urheilu
France beIN Sport 2
Africa, SuperSport 10, Setanta Sports
Georgia: Rustavi 2
Germany: Sky Sport 1, Sky Bundesliga
Greece Nova Sports 1, ERT
Hungary: Digi Sport 1
India: TEN Action, TEN Sports LIVE
Indonesia: SCTV
Iran: Channel 3
Ireland: Sky Sports 2, RTE 2
Israel: Sport 5 Israel
Italy: Sky Calcio 2, Sky Sport 3 Italia
Japan: Sukachan 1
Latvia: Viasat Sport Baltic
Malta: Go Sports 5
Morocco: Al Jazeera Sports HD
Netherlands: Sport1, Eredivisie Live
Northern Ireland: RTE 2
Norway: Viasat Sport, TV2 Sumo
Pakistan: TEN Sports Pakistan
Poland: nPremium 3 HD, Polsat
Portugal: Sport TV2, RTP International
Qatar Al Jazeera Sports HD (JSC)
Romania: Digi Sport 1, Dolce Sport
Russia: NTV+ Football
Saudi Arabia Al Jazeera Sports +3
Senegal: SuperSport Select
Singapore mio Sports 1
Slovakia Jednotka
Slovenia SportKlub Slovenia
Somalia Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al
South Sudan SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
Spain C+ Liga de Campeones / HD
Sri Lanka TEN Action, TEN Sports LIVE
Sudan Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +4
Swaziland SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
Sweden Viasat Sport
Switzerland SF zwei
Syria Al Jazeera Sports +3
Tanzania SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select
Thailand True Sport HD, True Sport 1
Togo SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
Tunisia Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports +4
Turkey Dsmart Isteizle Live
Uganda SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
Ukraine 2+2
United Arab Emirates Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports +4
United Kingdom Sky Sports 3D, Sky Sports 2/HD, Sky Sports Events Centre
United States FOX Deportes, Fox Soccer Channel, Fox Soccer 2Go
Uruguay ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN HD Latin
Venezuela ESPN HD Latin, ESPN Venezuela
Yemen Al Jazeera Sports +4, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports HD1
Zambia SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10
Zimbabwe SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select



© Live-Streaming.net - Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Notice & Takedown

* Advertising disclosure: Links to bookmakers are sponsored ads and the website will receive a commission from visitors following them and signing up.

* 18+ Only - Gamble Responsibly.