Live Matches

Live Football Streaming - Watch today's games online!

Channel Browse the day's football matches below and find the latest links to watch the action unfold online. Previews and analysis are listed for each game as well as the latest videos and channels to stream each match live!


1545: Heracles v PSV
1545: FC Emmen v Willem II
1600: Lorient v Lyon
1600: Gil Vicente v Portimonense
1600: LASK Linz v Wolfsberger AC
1600: IFK Varnamo v FC Trollhättan
1600: Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Krylia Sovetov
1600: FC Chayka v Veles
1600: OFI Crete v Atromitos Athinon
1630: FC Honka v FC Haka
1630: IFK Mariehamn v KuPS Kuopio
1630: FC Ilves v TPS
1630: Elfsborg v IFK Goteborg
1630: Djurgarden v IFK Norrkoping
1700: SC Freiburg v Wolfsburg
1700: Napoli v Genoa
1700: Crotone v AC Milan
1700: Finn Harps v Cork City
1700: CSKA Moscow v Lokomotiv Moscow
1700: Rotor Volgograd v Rubin Kazan
1700: Galatasaray v Fenerbahce
1700: Altay v Eskisehirspor
1700: CFR Cluj v Chindia Targoviste
1700: Vejle v FC Copenhagen
1700: Haugesund v Odd BK
1700: Mjondalen v Viking FK
1700: Kristiansund BK v SK Brann
1700: Aalesund v Rosenborg
1700: Stabaek v IK Start
1700: FK Ruh Brest v FC Slutsk
1700: Suduva Marijampole v FK Riteriai
1715: Ponferradina v Rayo Vallecano
1715: Oviedo v Espanyol
1715: Atletico San Juan de Tenerife v CD Mirandes II
1715: Club Brugge v Cercle Brugge
1715: Grotta Seltjarnarnes v KA Akureyri
1730: Valladolid v Celta Vigo
1800: Hajduk Split v NK Varazdin
1830: Pacos Ferreira v Sporting
1830: AEK Athens v Lamia
1845: Al-Nassr Riyadh v Al Taawon Buraidah
1900: Lierse Kempenzonen v Seraing United
1900: FC Volendam v Go Ahead Eagles
1930: Leganes v FC Cartagena
1930: Bodo-Glimt v Valerenga
1930: Dundalk v Shamrock Rovers
1945: Roma v Juventus
1945: Royal Excel Mouscron v Charleroi
2000: Reims v PSG
2000: Barcelona v Villarreal
2000: Palmeiras v Flamengo
2000: Union Espanola v Universidad de Chile
2000: AC Reggiana 1919 v Pisa
2000: Boyaca Chico v Cucuta Deportivo
2015: Valur Reykjavik v Breidablik
2015: HK Kopavogur v Stjarnan
2100: Rio Ave v Guimaraes
2130: Delfin SC v Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
2200: Deportivo Cali v Alianza Petrolera
2200: Sportivo Luqueno v Nacional Asuncion
2215: Ceara v Goias
2215: Atletico Goianiense v Botafogo
2300: Atletico San Luis v Leon
000: New York Red Bulls v Montreal Impact
000: DC United v New England Revolution
000: Emelec v Deportivo Cuenca
005: Independiente Medellin v Deportivo Pereira
030: Santos v Fortaleza
030: Ponte Preta v AD Confianca
030: Chicago Fire v Atlanta United
030: Toronto FC v Columbus Crew
030: Philadelphia Union v Inter Miami CF
030: Club General Diaz v Guarani Asuncion
100: Minnesota United v Real Salt Lake
130: FC Dallas v Orlando City SC
200: Colorado Rapids v Sporting Kansas City
210: Independiente Santa Fe v Millonarios
245: Cruz Azul v Club America
300: Vancouver Whitecaps v Portland Timbers
330: Los Angeles FC v San Jose Earthquakes
330: LA Galaxy v Seattle Sounders FC
1100: Jeonnam Dragons v Jeju United
1300: Chongqing Lifan v Shanghai SIPG
1300: Hebei CFFC v Qingdao Huanghai
1400: FC Minsk v Smolevichi
1600: AFC Hermannstadt v FC Botosani
1600: FK Liepaja v Metta-LU
1630: HJK Helsinki v RoPS
1630: FC Inter v Lahti
1630: SJK v HIFK
1700: FK Khimki v Dinamo Moscow
1700: Boluspor v Altinordu
1700: Menemenspor v Tuzlaspor
1700: Stal Mielec v Piast Gliwice
1730: Larissa v Panathinaikos
1745: Ajax Reserves v AS Excelsior
1800: Antalyaspor v Denizlispor
1800: FC Nordsjaelland v Lyngby
1800: Kalmar FF v Varbergs BoIS FC
1800: AIK v Mjällby AIF
1800: Orgryte IS v Al-Gaish
1800: Cusco FC v Deportivo Llacuabamba
1900: Dinamo Bucharest v UTA Arad
1930: Paderborn v Hamburg
1945: Bologna v Parma
1945: Troyes v Clermont Foot
1945: Genk v KV Oostende
1945: Belenenses v Famalicao
2000: Cadiz v Sevilla
2000: Telstar v FC Den Bosch
2130: FBC Melgar v Alianza Universidad
000: Fluminense v Coritiba
000: CRB v America MG
015: LDU Portoviejo v Macara
1700: Hobro IK v Skive
1745: FC Eindhoven v Roda JC
1800: Real Sociedad v Valencia
1800: Fremad Amager v Esbjerg
1945: Tottenham v Chelsea
2030: Getafe v Real Betis
2315: Avai v Figueirense
2315: EC Juventude v Operario PR
2315: Vitoria v CSA
030: Oeste v Botafogo SP
130: Guarani v Sampaio Correa
130: Parana v Chapecoense
140: Rionegro Aguilas v Deportivo Pasto
230: Cuiaba v Nautico Capibaribe
830: Shenyang Urban v Meizhou Hakka
830: Xinjiang Tianshan v Nantong Zhiyun
900: Nei Mongol FC v Beijing Sport University FC
1100: Thespa Kusatsu v Montedio Yamagata
1100: Omiya Ardija v Mito Hollyhock
1100: JEF Utd Chiba v Kyoto Sanga FC
1100: Machida Zelvia v Giravanz Kitakyushu
1100: Ventforet Kofu v Tokyo Verdy
1100: Matsumoto Y FC v Zweigen Kanazawa
1100: Fagiano Okayama v Ehime FC
1100: Renofa Yamaguchi v Jubilo Iwata
1100: Avispa Fukuoka v Tochigi SC
1100: V-Varen Nagasaki v Tokushima Vortis
1100: FC Ryukyu v Albirex Niigata
1200: Energetik-BGU Minsk v FC Slutsk
1230: Beijing Renhe v Chengdu Better City
1230: Zhejiang Greentown v Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
1300: Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Changchun Yatai
1630: SJK Akatemia v KPV
1630: EIF v MuSa
1630: AC Oulu v AC Kajaani
1700: Udinese v Spezia
1700: Benevento v Inter Milan
1700: Viborg v Vendsyssel FF
1730: Newport County v Newcastle
1800: Huesca v Atletico Madrid
1800: Villarreal v CD Alaves
1800: FC Helsingor v HB Køge
1800: Kolding IF v Silkeborg IF
1900: Burnley v Man City
1945: Lazio v Atalanta
1945: Everton v West Ham
1945: Brighton v Man Utd
2030: Eibar v Elche
2030: Real Madrid v Valladolid
2030: AD Confianca v Brasil de Pelotas
2300: Guayaquil City v El Nacional
2315: Cruzeiro v Ponte Preta
130: Botafogo v Bahia
130: Corinthians v Atletico Goianiense
210: Atletico Nacional Medellin v Deportes Tolima
900: Suzhou Dongwu v Taizhou Yuanda
1200: Kunshan FC v Sichuan Jiuniu
1230: Jiangxi Liansheng v Shaanxi Athletic
1500: Ararat Armenia v Red Star Belgrade
1730: CFR Cluj v KuPS Kuopio
1730: Brentford v Fulham
1800: Athletic Bilbao v Cadiz
1800: Sevilla v Levante
1800: Hvidovre IF v FC Fredericia
1800: Charleroi v Lech Posen
1800: Malmo FF v Granada
1800: Slovan Liberec v Apoel Nicosia
1830: Hapoel Beer Sheva v Viktoria Plzen
1900: Breidablik v KA Akureyri
1900: FC Copenhagen v HNK Rijeka
1900: Dinamo Brest v Ludogorets Razgrad
1900: Aston Villa v Stoke
1930: Basel v CSKA Sofia
1945: Liverpool v Arsenal
2015: Vikingur Reykjavik v KR Reykjavik
2015: Stjarnan v FH Hafnarfjordur
2030: Celta Vigo v Barcelona
1630: Lahti v IFK Mariehamn
1630: HIFK v FC Honka
1630: KuPS Kuopio v FC Ilves
1630: TPS v SJK
1700: Rakow Czestochowa v Wisla Plock
1745: Go Ahead Eagles v FC Utrecht Reserves
1745: PSV Reserves v SC Telstar
1800: Slovacko v Pardubice
1800: Randers FC v Brondby
1900: FC Utrecht v Heerenveen
1900: Moreirense v Boavista
1930: Slask Wroclaw v Cracovia Krakow
1945: Fiorentina v Sampdoria
1945: Antwerp v KV Mechelen
2000: PSG v Angers
2115: Guimaraes v Pacos Ferreira
2200: Alianza Petrolera v Once Caldas
005: Cucuta Deportivo v Independiente Santa Fe
210: Millonarios v Atletico Bucaramanga
600: Consadole Sapporo v Vegalta Sendai
700: Cerezo Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale
800: Yokohama FC v Kashiwa Reysol
900: Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Sagan Tosu
1100: Gamba Osaka v Kashima Antlers
1100: Oita v Shimizu S-Pulse
1200: HB Køge v Fremad Amager
1230: Silkeborg IF v Hobro IK
1300: Skive v Kolding IF
1300: Airbus UK-FK Ventspils v Valmiera FC
1400: Sassuolo v Crotone
1400: Caen v Amiens
1400: Toulouse v Troyes
1400: Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Stal Mielec
1400: BK Hacken v Falkenbergs FF
1400: Orebro SK v Elfsborg
1515: Waasland-Beveren v Genk
1630: Pogon Szczecin v Jagiellonia Bialystok
1700: Genoa v Torino
1700: Sarpsborg v Stabaek
1730: Eupen v Cercle Brugge
1730: OH Leuven v Zulte-Waregem
1900: Zaglebie Lubin v Gornik Zabrze
1930: Valerenga v Mjondalen
1945: Udinese v Roma
1945: Sint-Truidense v KV Kortrijk
1130: Atalanta v Cagliari
1330: Hammarby v Djurgarden
1330: Ostersunds FK v AIK
1330: Mjällby AIF v Helsingborg
1400: Benevento v Bologna
1400: Lazio v Inter Milan
1400: Parma v Verona
1630: IFK Norrkoping v Sirius
1630: IFK Goteborg v Varbergs BoIS FC
1630: Kalmar FF v Malmo FF
1700: AC Milan v Spezia
 

Share Page

Football on TV

Afghanistan: TEN Sports LIVE
Albania: SuperSport 1 Digitalb
Algeria: Al Jazeera Sports
Argentina: ESPN, ESPN Cono Sur
Australia: ESPN2 Australia
Austria: Sky Go, Sky Sport 1
Azerbaijan: AZTV
Bosnia: Open Broadcast Network, BHT
Botswana: SuperSport 3 Africa
Bulgaria bTV Action
Cameroon: SuperSport Select
Chile: ESPN Latin America Andina
China: CCTV 5, QQ Sports Live
Colombia ESPN HD Latin
Costa Rica: ESPN HD Latin
Croatia: Arena Sport 1
Cyprus: Cytavision, Nova Sports 1
Czech Republic CT4 Sport
Côte d'Ivoire: SuperSport 10
Denmark: TV3 +, TV2, 6'Eren, Canal 9
Egypt Al Jazeera Sports +3
Finland Canal More Urheilu
France beIN Sport 2
Africa, SuperSport 10, Setanta Sports
Georgia: Rustavi 2
Germany: Sky Sport 1, Sky Bundesliga
Greece Nova Sports 1, ERT
Hungary: Digi Sport 1
India: TEN Action, TEN Sports LIVE
Indonesia: SCTV
Iran: Channel 3
Ireland: Sky Sports 2, RTE 2
Israel: Sport 5 Israel
Italy: Sky Calcio 2, Sky Sport 3 Italia
Japan: Sukachan 1
Latvia: Viasat Sport Baltic
Malta: Go Sports 5
Morocco: Al Jazeera Sports HD
Netherlands: Sport1, Eredivisie Live
Northern Ireland: RTE 2
Norway: Viasat Sport, TV2 Sumo
Pakistan: TEN Sports Pakistan
Poland: nPremium 3 HD, Polsat
Portugal: Sport TV2, RTP International
Qatar Al Jazeera Sports HD (JSC)
Romania: Digi Sport 1, Dolce Sport
Russia: NTV+ Football
Saudi Arabia Al Jazeera Sports +3
Senegal: SuperSport Select
Singapore mio Sports 1
Slovakia Jednotka
Slovenia SportKlub Slovenia
Somalia Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al
South Sudan SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
Spain C+ Liga de Campeones / HD
Sri Lanka TEN Action, TEN Sports LIVE
Sudan Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +4
Swaziland SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
Sweden Viasat Sport
Switzerland SF zwei
Syria Al Jazeera Sports +3
Tanzania SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select
Thailand True Sport HD, True Sport 1
Togo SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
Tunisia Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports +4
Turkey Dsmart Isteizle Live
Uganda SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
Ukraine 2+2
United Arab Emirates Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports +4
United Kingdom Sky Sports 3D, Sky Sports 2/HD, Sky Sports Events Centre
United States FOX Deportes, Fox Soccer Channel, Fox Soccer 2Go
Uruguay ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN HD Latin
Venezuela ESPN HD Latin, ESPN Venezuela
Yemen Al Jazeera Sports +4, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports HD1
Zambia SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10
Zimbabwe SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select



© Live-Streaming.net - Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Notice & Takedown

* Advertising disclosure: Links to bookmakers are sponsored ads and the website will receive a commission from visitors following them and signing up.

* 18+ Only - Gamble Responsibly.