Live Football on Radio

Live Radio Streaming - Listen to football with English Commentary.

Channel Not everyone wants to watch matches online so we've compiled a list of the very best online radio channels to listen to matches online! Choose what league you are interested in listening to online to find the official live audio channels for UK football! If you know of any other free online radio stations, let us know here!

  • England England - Premier League/Championship Audio Streams
    Radio stream 365 Radio link (Live radio commentary for selected matches, t&c applies, 18+)
    Radio stream BBC 5 Live (iPlayer, schedule available here)
    Radio stream 5 Live (Windows Media Player)
    Radio stream 5 Live Extra (other matches/sports)
    Radio stream BBC London (Matches in London only)
    Radio stream Century FM (Matches in the North - 100-102 FM)
    Radio stream Century FM (Matches from Liverpool/Manchester areas - 105.4 FM)
  • Scotland Scotland - SPL, Open all Mics and 3rd Division (Rangers)
    Radio stream BBC Sportsound (links on right side of page)
    Radio stream Sportsound Podcast (Daily recordings from Sportsound, use WMP or Itunes)
  • UK UK - Sport Talk and Chat Shows
    Radio stream Talk Sport (also available on 1089/1053AM)
    Radio stream Sportsound Podcast (Daily recordings from Sportsound, use WMP or Itunes)

Share Page


1230: Henan Jianye v Tianjin Teda
1230: Hebei CFFC v Beijing Guoan
1300: Avangard Kursk v FK Tambov
1300: Shinnik Yaroslavl v FK Tyumen
1300: Zenit St Petersburg II v FC Nizhny Novgorod
1300: Slavia Mozyr v BATE Borisov
1330: Wiener Neustadt v Austria Klagenfurt
1400: Lazio v Chievo
1400: Cagliari v Frosinone
1400: Bologna v Sampdoria
1400: Udinese v Sassuolo
1400: Empoli v Spal
1400: Genoa v Torino
1400: Grenoble v Lens
1400: Rigas FS v Riga FC
1400: Spartak Moscow II v Mordovia Saransk
1400: Trabzonspor v Yeni Malatyaspor
1400: Akhisar Belediye v Antalyaspor
1400: VPS Vaasa v KPV
1400: KuPS Kuopio v FC Honka
1430: Bayern Munich v Werder Bremen
1430: Bayer Leverkusen v Nurnberg
1430: Augsburg v VfB Stuttgart
1430: Mainz v Fortuna Dusseldorf
1430: Dinamo Moscow v Krylia Sovetov
1430: Lechia Gdansk v Piast Gliwice
1500: Hamilton v Motherwell
1500: Kilmarnock v Aberdeen
1500: Livingston v St Mirren
1500: St Johnstone v Dundee
1500: IFK Mariehamn v RoPS
1500: Torpedo Minsk v Dinamo Minsk
1500: Sirius v Malmo FF
1500: Lugo v Granada
1515: Eibar v Atletico Madrid
1530: Belenenses v Rio Ave
1530: Moreirense v Chaves
1530: Inter Zapresic v HNK Gorica
1600: Guingamp v Marseille
1600: Winterthur v Servette
1600: SCR Altach v Rapid Vienna
1600: FC Flyeralarm Admira v Hartberg
1600: SV Mattersburg v FC Wacker Innsbruck
1630: Kriens v FC Schaffhausen
1700: Juventus v Fiorentina
1700: Union Saint Gilloise v Zulte-Waregem
1700: Lokomotiv Moscow v CSKA Moscow
1700: FC Rapperswil-Jona v FC Vaduz
1700: Galatasaray v Kayserispor
1700: Goztepe v Erzurum BB
1700: FK Gorodeya v Torpedo Zhodino
1700: Zaglebie Lubin v Pogon Szczecin
1700: Jagiellonia Bialystok v Lech Poznan
1700: Albacete v Las Palmas
1700: Gimnastic v Sporting Gijon
1730: Accrington Stanley v Luton
1730: Borussia M'gladbach v RB Leipzig
1730: Rayo Vallecano v Huesca
1730: FC Groningen v Ajax
1730: FC Emmen v FC Utrecht
1800: Feirense v Braga
1800: Grasshoppers v FC Thun
1800: St Gallen v Lucerne
1800: Hajduk Split v HNK Rijeka
1800: Chicago Fire v Colorado Rapids
1800: Philadelphia Union v Montreal Impact
1800: America de Quito v SD Aucas
1845: Vitesse v PEC Zwolle
1900: Nice v Caen
1900: Nimes v Bordeaux
1900: Strasbourg v Montpellier
1900: Krasnodar v Zenit St Petersburg
1900: FC Chiasso v Lausanne Sports
1900: ACS Sepsi v CFR Cluj
1900: Mallorca v Rayo Majadahonda
1915: Molinos El Pirata v Alianza Lima
1930: Schalke v TSG Hoffenheim
1930: Inter Milan v Roma
1930: Legia Warsaw v Cracovia Krakow
1945: Barcelona v Real Sociedad
1945: Feyenoord v AZ
1945: VVV v De Graafschap
2000: Orlando City SC v Vancouver Whitecaps
2000: Palestino v Universidad Catolica
2000: Atletico Fenix Montevideo v Nacional De Football
2000: Sport Boys Warnes v The Strongest
2015: Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador v Guayaquil City
2030: FC Porto v Santa Clara
2100: Atlanta United v FC Dallas
2130: Ayacucho FC v Academia Deportiva Cantolao
2200: Cerro Porteno v Olimpia Asuncion
2230: Huachipato v Colo Colo
2300: Necaxa v Pachuca
2300: Leon v Atlas
2300: LDU Quito v Emelec
2300: Penarol v Cerro
2345: Carlos Manucci v Deportivo Binacional
030: Columbus Crew v Portland Timbers
030: New England Revolution v New York Red Bulls
100: Audax Italiano v Union La Calera
200: FBC Melgar v Alianza Universidad
300: San Jose Earthquakes v Sporting Kansas City
500: Kagoshima United v FC Ryukyu
600: Montedio Yamagata v Renofa Yamaguchi
600: Yokohama FC v JEF Utd Chiba
600: Zweigen Kanazawa v Kashiwa Reysol
600: FC Gifu v Mito Hollyhock
600: Jeju United v Gangwon FC
700: Busan I Park v Ansan Greeners FC
800: Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne City
830: Dalian Yifang v Chongqing Lifan
930: WSG Swarovski Wattens v Vorwarts Steyr
1030: Jiangsu Suning FC v Guangzhou RF
1100: Levante v Espanyol
1115: Excelsior v Willem II
1230: Hibernian v Celtic
1230: Arminia Bielefeld v FC Ingolstadt
1230: Jahn Regensburg v Magdeburg
1230: Darmstadt v Bochum
1230: Heidenheim v St Pauli
1230: Dynamo Dresden v Cologne
1230: Wuhan Zall v Shanghai Shenhua
1245: Viborg v Naestved
1300: Getafe v Sevilla
1300: FC Slutsk v Isloch
1330: Fortuna Sittard v NAC
1330: St Polten v FC Salzburg
1330: SK Sturm Graz v Wolfsberger AC
1400: Nantes v Amiens
1400: Toulouse v Lille
1400: BK Hacken v Djurgarden
1400: Norrby IF v Jonkopings Sodra
1430: SC Freiburg v Borussia Dortmund
1500: Energetik-BGU Minsk v Dinamo Brest
1500: AC Horsens v Sonderjyske
1515: Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
1545: PSV v ADO Den Haag
1600: Reims v St Etienne
1600: FC Fastav Zlín v Slavia Prague
1600: Sparta Prague v MFK Karvina
1600: Dukla Praha v Mlada Boleslav
1600: Banik Ostrava v Opava
1600: Bohemians 1905 v FK Baumit Jablonec
1600: FK Pribram v FK Viktoria Plzen
1600: Sigma Olomouc v FK Teplice
1600: Slovan Liberec v Slovacko
1605: Arbroath v Raith
1630: Hammarby v AFC Eskilstuna
1630: Dalkurd FF v Mjällby AIF
1700: Hertha Berlin v Hannover 96
1700: Anderlecht v Gent
1700: Vejle v AGF Aarhus
1730: Villarreal v Leganes
1745: FK Gomel v Shakhter Soligorsk
1900: Waasland-Beveren v Mouscron-Peruwelz
1945: Real Betis v Valencia
2000: PSG v Monaco
2100: DC United v New York City FC
000: Los Angeles FC v Seattle Sounders FC
1100: Hobro IK v Vendsyssel FF
1100: Jeonnam Dragons v Seoul E-Land FC
1100: Daejeon Citizen v Bucheon FC 1995
1230: Portsmouth v Coventry
1230: Vysocina Jihlava v Trinec
1300: Randers FC v AaB
1300: Vittsjö GIK Women v Kungsbacka DFF Women
1330: Antwerp v Club Brugge
1330: NEC v RKC
1330: Maastricht v Ajax Reserves
1330: FC Oss v Go Ahead Eagles
1330: Wil 1900 v Aarau
1400: IFK Goteborg v Helsingborg
1400: Västerås SK FK v Trelleborgs FF
1400: Djurgardens Women v Linköpings FC Women
1400: Limhamn Bunkeflo Women v KIF Orebro Women
1430: Wisla Krakow v Wisla Plock
1430: Miedz Legnica v Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1500: Stoke v Norwich
1500: Oldham v Mansfield
1500: Neuchatel Xamax v Young Boys
1500: FC Nordsjaelland v FC Copenhagen
1600: Waterford FC v Derry City
1600: CSM Politehnica Iasi v CS Concordia Chiajna
1630: Halmstad v Syrianska FC
1630: IK Frej v Osters IF
1630: Varbergs BoIS FC v Brommapojkarna
1700: Charleroi v KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
1700: Cork City v Sligo Rovers
1700: FC Midtjylland v Brondby
1700: Korona Kielce v Slask Wroclaw
1700: Gornik Zabrze v Arka Gdynia
1715: Brentford v Leeds
1800: Napoli v Atalanta
1900: Dinamo Bucharest v FC Botosani
1930: Wolfsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt
1700: Piast Gliwice v Zaglebie Lubin
1730: De Graafschap v FC Emmen
1800: FC Wacker Innsbruck v SCR Altach
1800: FC Flyeralarm Admira v SV Mattersburg
1800: Hartberg v Rapid Vienna
1800: Esbjerg v Odense BK
1830: Huesca v Eibar
1845: AZ v Heracles
1845: Heerenveen v VVV
1930: Valladolid v Girona
1930: Cracovia Krakow v Jagiellonia Bialystok
1945: Ajax v Vitesse
2000: Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians Dublin
2030: CD Alaves v Barcelona
300: Tigres UANL v Monterrey
1000: Luch-Energiya Vladivostok v PFC Sochi
1000: SKA Energia Khabarovsk v FK Khimki
1015: Peninsula Power v Sunshine Coast
1100: Kashima Antlers v Gyeongnam FC
1100: Jeonbuk Motors v Urawa Red Diamonds
1100: FC Tokyo v Kashiwa Reysol
1300: Sibir Novosibirsk v Tomsk
1300: FK Tyumen v Spartak Moscow II
1300: Beijing Guoan v Buriram United
1345: Johor Darul Takzim v Shandong Luneng
1400: Krasnodar II v Rotor Volgograd
1530: FK Ventspils v Rigas FS
1600: Riga FC v FK Liepaja
1615: FK Tambov v Shinnik Yaroslavl
1630: FK Armavir v Zenit St Petersburg II
1630: Naestved v Fremad Amager
1700: FC Akhmat Grozny v Krasnodar
1700: Chertanovo v Avangard Kursk
1700: FC Nizhny Novgorod v Baltika Kaliningrad
1700: Pogon Szczecin v Lechia Gdansk
1800: Elfsborg v Orebro SK
1800: Falkenbergs FF v Sirius
1800: Malmo FF v Hammarby
1800: AIK v BK Hacken
1800: AFC Eskilstuna v Ostersunds FK
1830: Atletico Madrid v Valencia
1845: FC Utrecht v Fortuna Sittard
1845: PEC Zwolle v FC Groningen
1930: Leganes v Athletic Bilbao
1930: Espanyol v Celta Vigo
1930: Lech Poznan v Legia Warsaw
1945: AC Milan v Lazio
1945: NAC v Feyenoord
1945: Werder Bremen v Bayern Munich
2000: Always Ready v Nacional Potosi
2030: Levante v Real Betis
000: New York City FC v Chicago Fire
030: Columbus Crew v DC United
030: New England Revolution v Montreal Impact
100: Minnesota United v LA Galaxy
330: Seattle Sounders FC v San Jose Earthquakes
500: Brisbane Roar v Adelaide United
1645: Torpedo Zhodino v Torpedo Minsk
1700: Wisla Plock v Korona Kielce
1700: Arka Gdynia v Miedz Legnica
1730: ADO Den Haag v Excelsior
1800: Helsingborg v GIF Sundsvall
1800: Kalmar FF v IFK Goteborg
1800: Djurgarden v IFK Norrkoping
1845: Dinamo Brest v Slavia Mozyr
1930: Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Wisla Krakow
1930: Slask Wroclaw v Gornik Zabrze

© Live-Streaming.net - Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Notice & Takedown

* Advertising disclosure: Links to bookmakers are sponsored ads and the website will receive a commission from visitors following them and signing up.

* 18+ Only - Gamble Responsibly.