Stream Live Sports

Stream Live Sports Online - Football, Tennis, Racing live!


ChannelWelcome to Live-Streaming.net, a fan's web portal for the latest live channels for sport online! See the latest streams on the right hand side as well as info and our personal review of streaming horse racing and more.

Our website is available for everyone worldwide and our large database of stream channels allows fans to get the latest streams to watch different sports on their pc. Of course, with the huge increase in streaming video usage for devices such as iPads and iPhones, we have the latest list of websites that allow you to watch live sports on your tablet or mobile.

For soccer fans, see our live football page to get the latest streams for games around Europe. We try to focus not only on the most popular leagues, but to our large fan base of visitors in Scandinavia and other countries. Therefore, you'll find the latest live Eliteserien, Superligaen and Allsvenskan games here each week to watch on your computer.

Unlike other sites, we have our own stream section dedicated to live horse racing! Find the latest daily races from around the UK and Ireland on this page and get all the feeds for big upcoming events such as St Leger Meeting, Melbourne Cup and more.

If your looking for the latest TV listings for each sport, browse our live TV section to find out what satellite channels are providing live feeds for your next game!

Live-Streaming.net offers streams that are geo-restricted, for 18+ users and over with t&c applying. We also support responsible gambling. Please read out disclaimer for more info.

We encourage safe and responsible gambling. Please visit http://www.gambleaware.co.uk for more information and advice.

Other valuable resources and gambling support

Gordon House online at www.gamblingtherapy.org. See www.gordonhouse.org.uk or call 01384 241292 for details of the help and treatment they provide.
Gamblers Anonymous at www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk or on 0207 384 3040
Gam-Anon at www.gamanon.org.uk or on 08700 50 88 80. Gam-Anon deals specifically with friends or family of people who have issues with their gambling.
The Samaritans at www.samaritans.org.uk or on 08457 90 90 90 (UK) or 1850 60 90 90 (ROI)

Local Gambling advice resources:

AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
CANADA - Responsible Gambling
DENMARK - Center For Ludomani
IRELAND - GambleAware
NORWAY - Hjelpelinjen
SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
UNITED KINGDOM - BeGambleAware
UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare

Share Page


1700: Slovan Liberec v Dukla Praha
1700: Arka Gdynia v Piast Gliwice
1700: SJK v KPV
1730: Union Berlin v Arminia Bielefeld
1730: Greuther Furth v Heidenheim
1730: Goztepe v Trabzonspor
1730: Caykur Rizespor v Yeni Malatyaspor
1800: Dijon v St Etienne
1800: ACS Sepsi v Viitorul Constanta
1800: AaB v Sonderjyske
1810: FC Blau Weiss Linz v Wiener Neustadt
1810: FC Liefering v SV Horn
1810: FK Austria Vienna II v SV Kapfenberg
1810: Floridsdorfer AC v SKU Amstetten
1830: LASK Linz v FK Austria Vienna
1900: AC Ajaccio v Auxerre
1900: AS Beziers v Chateauroux
1900: Brest v Grenoble
1900: Clermont Foot v Lorient
1900: Nancy v Ajaccio GFCA
1900: US Orleans 45 v Sochaux
1900: Red Star FC 93 v Valenciennes
1900: Troyes v Le Havre
1900: Metz v Paris FC
1900: VVV v Heracles
1900: Braga v Belenenses
1900: Cambuur Leeuwarden v FC Dordrecht
1900: FC Den Bosch v Maastricht
1900: FC Twente v FC Eindhoven
1900: NEC v Almere City FC
1900: RKC v FC Volendam
1900: Telstar v Ajax Reserves
1900: Wil 1900 v Lausanne Sports
1930: Werder Bremen v VfB Stuttgart
1930: Gent v Standard Liege
1930: AC Milan v Empoli
1930: Korona Kielce v Pogon Szczecin
1945: Dundee v Hibernian
1945: Strasbourg v Lille
1945: Cork City v Waterford FC
1945: Sligo Rovers v St Patricks
1945: UCD v Bohemians Dublin
2000: Espanyol v Huesca
2000: Tenerife v Mallorca
2000: Verona v Salernitana
2000: Finn Harps v Dundalk
2000: Shamrock Rovers v Derry City
2030: UTC Cajamarca v Carlos Manucci
2100: CD Antofagasta v Union Espanola
2115: Tondela v FC Porto
2145: Sol de America v Sportivo San Lorenzo
2200: CA Tigre v Patronato Parana
2330: Colo Colo v Universidad de Concepcion
2345: Cerro Porteno v Nacional Asuncion
010: Colon v Banfield
010: Lanus v Rosario Central
015: Deportivo Cuenca v Emelec
100: Universitario de Deportes v Molinos El Pirata
300: Veracruz v Cruz Azul
300: Atlas v Tigres UANL
400: Green Gully v Heidelberg Utd
415: Avondale v Port Melbourne SC
500: Vegalta Sendai v Urawa Red Diamonds
500: Kawasaki Frontale v FC Tokyo
500: Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Shimizu S-Pulse
500: Sagan Tosu v Nagoya Grampus
600: Kashima Antlers v Oita
600: Jubilo Iwata v Matsumoto Y FC
600: Gamba Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos
635: Wellington Phoenix v Sydney FC
700: Shonan Bellmare v Consadole Sapporo
700: Gold Coast United v Brisbane City
800: Brisbane Strikers v Peninsula Power
850: Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City
900: Western Pride FC v Magpies Crusaders
900: Moreton Bay United v Eastern Suburbs
1100: HIFK v FC Inter
1200: Getafe v Rayo Vallecano
1200: Cologne v Sandhausen
1200: Bochum v Holstein Kiel
1200: Darmstadt v Dynamo Dresden
1200: St Pauli v FC Ingolstadt
1200: FC Honka v IFK Mariehamn
1200: Lahti v HJK Helsinki
1200: Stabaek v Tromso
1300: Karlstad BK v Ostersunds FK
1300: Sirius v Halmstad
1330: FC Wacker Innsbruck II v FC Juniors OO
1330: Ajman SCC v Al Fujairah
1400: FC Fastav Zlín v Bohemians 1905
1400: Sigma Olomouc v FK Pribram
1400: MFK Karvina v FK Teplice
1400: Torino v Atalanta
1400: Cremonese v Ascoli
1400: Perugia v Cosenza
1400: Brescia v Crotone
1400: Cittadella v Lecce
1400: Pescara v Padova
1400: Carpi v Spezia
1400: Chennaiyin FC v Jamshedpur FC
1430: Bayern Munich v Hertha Berlin
1430: Borussia M'gladbach v Wolfsburg
1430: SC Freiburg v Augsburg
1430: Mainz v Schalke
1430: Gornik Zabrze v Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1500: Hearts v St Mirren
1500: Livingston v Kilmarnock
1500: St Johnstone v Aberdeen
1500: Leeds v Bolton
1500: Albacete v Oviedo
1500: Astra Giurgiu v AFC Hermannstadt
1500: Vejle v FC Nordsjaelland
1500: Everton de Vina v Union La Calera
1515: Sevilla v Barcelona
1515: Asteras Tripolis v Atromitos Athinon
1530: Austria Lustenau v Austria Klagenfurt
1530: Feirense v Moreirense
1600: Admira Wacker Modling v FC Wacker Innsbruck
1600: Wolfsberger AC v SCR Altach
1600: Mlada Boleslav v FK Jablonec
1600: PSG v Nimes
1600: FC Rapperswil-Jona v FC Schaffhausen
1600: Istanbul Basaksehir v Bursaspor
1600: Ismaily SC v CS Constantine
1615: Al Ain SCC v Al Nasr SC
1630: Kriens v Servette
1700: Gimnastic v Cadiz
1700: Eupen v Zulte-Waregem
1700: Foggia v Benevento
1700: Lech Poznan v Legia Warsaw
1730: West Brom v Sheff Utd
1730: Fortuna Dusseldorf v Nurnberg
1730: CD Alaves v Celta Vigo
1730: FC Utrecht v Excelsior
1730: FC Chiasso v Winterthur
1730: AEK Athens v Apollon Smyrnis
1800: Portimonense v CD Aves
1800: Neuchatel Xamax v Basel
1800: FC Sion v St Gallen
1800: CSM Politehnica Iasi v CFR Cluj
1845: PEC Zwolle v De Graafschap
1845: Fortuna Sittard v Heerenveen
1900: Alcorcon v Las Palmas
1900: Guingamp v Angers
1900: Amiens v Nice
1900: Cercle Brugge v KV Oostende
1900: Waasland-Beveren v KV Kortrijk
1900: Always Ready v Club Aurora
1930: Osasuna v Real Zaragoza
1930: Mouscron-Peruwelz v Lokeren
1930: Frosinone v Roma
1930: Lechia Gdansk v Wisla Krakow
1945: Athletic Bilbao v Eibar
1945: NAC v FC Groningen
2000: Fuerza Amarilla SC v Olmedo
2010: Huracan v Union Santa Fe
2010: Godoy Cruz v Velez Sarsfield
2030: Vitoria Setubal v Guimaraes
2100: O'Higgins v Universidad de Chile
2145: Deportivo Capiata v River Plate Asuncion
2220: Belgrano v San Lorenzo
2300: Penarol v Rampla Juniors
2300: Queretaro v Monarcas Morelia
2330: Curico Unido v Coquimbo Unido
2330: Blooming v Real Potosi
2345: Guarani Asuncion v Club General Diaz
030: CA Independiente v Racing Club
100: Monterrey v Puebla
100: Club America v Lobos BUAP
300: Pachuca v Chivas Guadalajara
400: Kagoshima United v Tokushima Vortis
500: Tochigi SC v Zweigen Kanazawa
500: Omiya Ardija v Ventforet Kofu
500: Machida Zelvia v Tokyo Verdy
500: FC Gifu v Montedio Yamagata
500: Kyoto Sanga FC v Albirex Niigata
500: Fagiano Okayama v Mito Hollyhock
500: V-Varen Nagasaki v Yokohama FC
600: Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United
600: Sunshine Coast v Brisbane Roar FC U21
700: Renofa Yamaguchi v Kashiwa Reysol
700: Ehime FC v JEF Utd Chiba
700: FC Ryukyu v Avispa Fukuoka
800: Western Sydney Wanderers v Perth Glory
800: Brisbane Olympic FC v SWQ Thunder
930: SV Ried v Vorwarts Steyr
1030: Ankaragucu v Erzurum BB
1100: Leganes v Valencia
1100: Sporting Gijon v Rayo Majadahonda
1100: Hobro IK v Esbjerg
1115: ADO Den Haag v Ajax
1130: Sampdoria v Cagliari
1200: Luton v Coventry
1200: Dunarea Calarasi v Dinamo Bucharest
1215: Hamilton v Rangers
1230: Jahn Regensburg v Hamburg
1230: Erzgebirge Aue v MSV Duisburg
1230: Magdeburg v Paderborn
1300: Konyaspor v Kayserispor
1300: Nkana FC v Asante Kotoko
1300: Gor Mahia v NA Hussein Dey
1300: Panionios v Panathinaikos
1300: AC Horsens v Odense BK
1330: SV Mattersburg v SK Sturm Graz
1330: Hartberg v St Polten
1330: Anderlecht v Club Brugge
1330: PSV v Feyenoord
1330: FC Emmen v Vitesse
1400: Nantes v Bordeaux
1400: Chievo v Genoa
1400: Bologna v Juventus
1400: Sassuolo v Spal
1400: Eskilsminne IF v Hammarby
1430: Hannover 96 v Eintracht Frankfurt
1430: Miedz Legnica v Wisla Plock
1500: Almeria v Cordoba
1500: Lugano v Young Boys
1500: FC Thun v Grasshoppers
1500: FC Zurich v Lucerne
1500: FC Botosani v Gaz Metan Medias
1500: AGF Aarhus v Midtjylland
1500: Cobresal v Audax Italiano
1500: FC Vaduz v Aarau
1515: Atletico Madrid v Villarreal
1530: Santa Clara v Nacional
1545: Willem II v AZ
1600: Rapid Vienna v FC Salzburg
1600: Sparta Prague v Banik Ostrava
1600: Rennes v Marseille
1600: Raja Casablanca v RSB Berkane
1600: CS Sfaxien v Salitas FC
1600: Zesco United v Al Hilal
1600: Zesco United v Al Hilal Omdurman
1600: Rostov v Krasnodar
1600: Norrby IF v AIK
1630: Chelsea v Man City
1700: Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen
1700: Malaga v Deportivo La Coruna
1700: Lugo v Elche
1700: Genk v Antwerp
1700: Parma v Napoli
1700: Cracovia Krakow v Jagiellonia Bialystok
1700: Brondby v Randers FC
1730: Valladolid v Real Betis
1730: Boavista v Rio Ave
1730: PAOK Salonika v Aris Salonika
1800: FCSB v CS U Craiova
1800: Unam Pumas v Leon
1900: Extremadura v Numancia
1900: Sint-Truidense v Charleroi
1900: HUSA Agadir v AS Otoho d'Oyo
1900: Etoile Sportive Sahel v Enugu Rangers Intl FC
1900: El Zamalek v Petro Luanda
1900: Jorge Wilstermann v Guabira
1930: Fiorentina v Inter Milan
1945: Levante v Real Madrid
2000: Monaco v Lyon
2000: Livorno v Venezia
2000: Club Atletico Progreso v Juventud De Las Piedras
2010: Atletico River Plate v San Martin de Tucuman
2030: Palestino v Huachipato
2115: Nacional Potosi v Oriente Petrolero
2145: Libertad Asuncion v Olimpia Asuncion
2220: Estudiantes LP v CA Talleres de Córdoba
2220: Atlético Tucumán v Argentinos Jrs
2330: Universidad Catolica v Deportes Iquique
2330: Destroyers v Sport Boys Warnes
2345: Deportivo Santaní v Sportivo Luqueno
000: Santos Laguna v Toluca
030: Defensa y Justicia v Boca Juniors
930: Kingston City v Dandenong Thunder
1515: Olympiakos v OFI Crete
1515: Al Kuwait SC v Al Ittihad Aleppo
1600: Al-Jaish Damascus v Hilal Al Quds
1600: Al-Najma Manama v AL-Jazeera
1700: Opava v Viktoria Plzen
1700: Slavia Prague v Slovacko
1700: Slask Wroclaw v Zaglebie Lubin
1700: Al-Wehdat v Al Nejmeh
1800: Besiktas v Fenerbahce
1800: CS Concordia Chiajna v FC Voluntari
1800: FC Copenhagen v Vendsyssel FF
1800: IFK Goteborg v GAIS
1900: Maritimo v Sporting
1930: RB Leipzig v TSG Hoffenheim
1945: Nottm Forest v Derby
1945: Lens v Niort
1945: Bohemians Dublin v Shamrock Rovers
1945: Derry City v Waterford FC
1945: Dundalk v UCD
1945: St Patricks v Finn Harps
1945: Sligo Rovers v Cork City
2000: Girona v Real Sociedad
2115: Benfica v Chaves
2200: CA Aldosivi v Gimnasia LP
000: San Jose v The Strongest
010: Newell's v San Martin de San Juan
900: Yangon United FC v Tampines Rovers FC
1130: Ceres FC v Shan Utd
1130: Persija Jakarta v Binh Duong
1200: Ha Noi FC v Naga World FC
1500: Al Ahed v Al Qadsia SC
1530: Al-Suwaiq v Malkiya
1730: AEK Athens v Atromitos Athinon
1945: Ross County v Ayr
2000: Lazio v AC Milan
2000: Padova v Brescia
2000: Cosenza v Carpi
2000: Salernitana v Cremonese
2000: Ascoli v Foggia
2000: Lecce v Verona
2000: Crotone v Palermo
2000: PSG v Dijon
100: Toronto FC v CA Independiente de la Chorrera
100: Houston Dynamo v Guastatoya
300: Tigres UANL v Deportivo Saprissa
1130: Lao Toyota v Kaya FC
1130: Home United FC v PSM Makassar
1335: Al Nasr SC v Al Ittihad Kalba
1515: Asteras Tripolis v Ergotelis
1615: Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Baniyas SC
1730: Rennes v US Orleans 45
1730: PAOK Salonika v Panionios
1800: Venezia v Perugia
1800: Odense BK v Esbjerg
1830: Erzgebirge Aue v Cologne
1945: Feyenoord v Ajax
1945: Aberdeen v Hamilton
1945: Hearts v Celtic
1945: Kilmarnock v Motherwell
1945: St Johnstone v Hibernian
2000: Real Madrid v Barcelona
2000: Fiorentina v Atalanta
2000: Spezia v Livorno
2000: Lyon v Caen
2215: Jorge Wilstermann v Destroyers
030: Real Potosi v Bolivar
100: Santos Laguna v CD Marathon
100: New York Red Bulls v Atletico Pantoja
300: Monterrey v Alianza FC San Salvador
1615: Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Al Ain SCC
1800: Vendsyssel FF v Brondby
1945: Willem II v AZ
2000: Valencia v Real Betis


© Live-Streaming.net - Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Notice & Takedown

* Advertising disclosure: Links to bookmakers are sponsored ads and the website will receive a commission from visitors following them and signing up.

* 18+ Only - Gamble Responsibly.