Stream Live Sports

Stream Live Sports Online - Football, Tennis, Racing live!


ChannelWelcome to Live-Streaming.net, a fan's web portal for the latest live channels for sport online! See the latest streams on the right hand side as well as info and our personal review of streaming horse racing and more.

Our website is available for everyone worldwide and our large database of stream channels allows fans to get the latest streams to watch different sports on their pc. Of course, with the huge increase in streaming video usage for devices such as iPads and iPhones, we have the latest list of websites that allow you to watch live sports on your tablet or mobile.

For soccer fans, see our live football page to get the latest streams for games around Europe. We try to focus not only on the most popular leagues, but to our large fan base of visitors in Scandinavia and other countries. Therefore, you'll find the latest live Eliteserien, Superligaen and Allsvenskan games here each week to watch on your computer.

Unlike other sites, we have our own stream section dedicated to live horse racing! Find the latest daily races from around the UK and Ireland on this page and get all the feeds for big upcoming events such as St Leger Meeting, Melbourne Cup and more.

If your looking for the latest TV listings for each sport, browse our live TV section to find out what satellite channels are providing live feeds for your next game!

Live-Streaming.net offers streams that are geo-restricted, for 18+ users and over with t&c applying. We also support responsible gambling. Please read out disclaimer for more info.

We encourage safe and responsible gambling. Please visit http://www.gambleaware.co.uk for more information and advice.

Other valuable resources and gambling support

Gordon House online at www.gamblingtherapy.org. See www.gordonhouse.org.uk or call 01384 241292 for details of the help and treatment they provide.
Gamblers Anonymous at www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk or on 0207 384 3040
Gam-Anon at www.gamanon.org.uk or on 08700 50 88 80. Gam-Anon deals specifically with friends or family of people who have issues with their gambling.
The Samaritans at www.samaritans.org.uk or on 08457 90 90 90 (UK) or 1850 60 90 90 (ROI)

Local Gambling advice resources:

AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
CANADA - Responsible Gambling
DENMARK - Center For Ludomani
IRELAND - GambleAware
NORWAY - Hjelpelinjen
SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
UNITED KINGDOM - BeGambleAware
UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare

Share Page


1400: Benevento v Cittadella
1400: Padova v Foggia
1400: Carpi v Perugia
1400: Bohemians 1905 v Sigma Olomouc
1400: FK Pribram v FC Fastav Zlín
1400: Slovacko v MFK Karvina
1400: Jamshedpur FC v Pune City
1430: Schalke v SC Freiburg
1430: TSG Hoffenheim v Hannover 96
1430: VfB Stuttgart v RB Leipzig
1430: Wolfsburg v Mainz
1430: Jagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla Plock
1500: FC Nordsjaelland v Hobro IK
1500: Aston Villa v West Brom
1500: Aberdeen v St Mirren
1500: Hibernian v Hamilton
1500: Livingston v Dundee
1500: AFC Wimbledon v Millwall
1500: Deportivo La Coruna v Gimnastic
1500: Deportes Iquique v Curico Unido
1500: Karlstad BK v Sirius
1515: Rayo Vallecano v Atletico Madrid
1530: Nacional v Feirense
1545: VPS Vaasa v KPV
1600: Lausanne Sports v FC Rapperswil-Jona
1600: Banik Ostrava v Slovan Liberec
1600: Marseille v Amiens
1600: Fenerbahce v Konyaspor
1630: FC Schaffhausen v Kriens
1700: Cagliari v Parma
1700: Ascoli v Salernitana
1700: KV Kortrijk v Charleroi
1700: Elche v Extremadura
1700: Real Zaragoza v Albacete
1700: Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Arka Gdynia
1730: Hertha Berlin v Werder Bremen
1730: AZ v VVV
1730: Real Sociedad v Leganes
1730: Newport County v Man City
1730: Giannina v Atromitos Athinon
1800: Guimaraes v Portimonense
1800: Lucerne v Lugano
1800: St Gallen v FC Thun
1800: Servette v Wil 1900
1800: CFR Cluj v Astra Giurgiu
1815: Deportivo San Martin v UTC Cajamarca
1845: Heracles v Fortuna Sittard
1845: Heerenveen v PSV
1900: KV Oostende v Eupen
1900: Zulte-Waregem v Sint-Truidense
1900: Angers v Nice
1900: Monaco v Nantes
1900: Connah's Quay v Edinburgh City
1900: Oviedo v Alcorcon
1900: Blooming v Club Aurora
1930: Atalanta v AC Milan
1930: Waasland-Beveren v Gent
1930: Cadiz v Tenerife
1930: Korona Kielce v Lechia Gdansk
1945: Vitesse v Willem II
1945: Barcelona v Valladolid
2000: Bolivar v Always Ready
2000: Olmedo v America de Quito
2000: Liverpool Montevideo v Nacional De Football
2010: San Lorenzo v Newell's
2030: FC Porto v Vitoria Setubal
2030: Deportivo Binacional v Cesar Vallejo
2115: Sport Boys Warnes v Guabira
2130: Universidad de Chile v Cobresal
2145: Sportivo San Lorenzo v Deportivo Santaní
2215: Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador v LDU Quito
2220: Gimnasia LP v Defensa y Justicia
2220: Patronato Parana v CA Aldosivi
2245: Carlos Manucci v Ayacucho FC
2300: Cruz Azul v Santos Laguna
2345: River Plate Asuncion v Libertad Asuncion
000: Universidad de Concepcion v Everton de Vina
030: San Martin de San Juan v CA Independiente
030: Macara v Barcelona Guayaquil
100: Sport Huancayo v Sporting Cristal
100: Tigres UANL v Necaxa
100: Leon v Toluca
600: Gold Coast Knights v SWQ Thunder
600: Sunshine Coast v Brisbane Strikers
600: Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners
800: Brisbane Olympic FC v Western Pride FC
1030: Erzurum BB v Sivasspor
1100: AC Horsens v Vendsyssel FF
1100: Real Madrid v Girona
1100: Mallorca v Lugo
1115: Ajax v NAC
1130: Spal v Fiorentina
1200: Sochaux v Lens
1215: Motherwell v Hearts
1230: Holstein Kiel v Greuther Furth
1230: Arminia Bielefeld v Magdeburg
1230: Dynamo Dresden v Jahn Regensburg
1300: Blackburn v Middlesbrough
1300: Odense BK v Vejle
1300: Bristol City v Wolverhampton
1300: Trabzonspor v Alanyaspor
1300: Kayserispor v Goztepe
1300: Larissa v Xanthi
1300: FC Voluntari v Dunarea Calarasi
1330: Club Brugge v Genk
1330: Excelsior v FC Emmen
1330: FC Groningen v Feyenoord
1400: Empoli v Sassuolo
1400: Genoa v Lazio
1400: Udinese v Chievo
1400: Aarau v FC Chiasso
1400: FK Jablonec v Opava
1400: Bordeaux v Toulouse
1400: Caen v Strasbourg
1400: Lille v Montpellier
1400: Wiener Neustadt v FC Salzburg
1400: Cosenza v Cremonese
1400: Lecce v Livorno
1400: Falkenbergs FF v Osters IF
1400: Hassleholms IF v Elfsborg
1400: Malmo FF v Degerfors
1430: Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia M'gladbach
1430: Zaglebie Lubin v Miedz Legnica
1500: Belenenses v Maritimo
1500: Moreirense v Tondela
1500: Young Boys v FC Zurich
1500: Basel v FC Sion
1500: Grasshoppers v Neuchatel Xamax
1500: Randers FC v FC Copenhagen
1500: Numancia v Osasuna
1500: Huachipato v O'Higgins
1515: Valencia v Espanyol
1515: Levadiakos v Panetolikos
1530: Gaz Metan Medias v ACS Sepsi
1545: De Graafschap v FC Utrecht
1600: Kilmarnock v Celtic
1600: Viktoria Plzen v Slavia Prague
1600: Reims v Rennes
1600: Doncaster v Crystal Palace
1600: Swansea v Brentford
1600: Kasimpasa v Galatasaray
1615: Rapid Vienna v Hartberg
1700: Bayer Leverkusen v Fortuna Dusseldorf
1700: Inter Milan v Sampdoria
1700: Antwerp v Anderlecht
1700: Esbjerg v Brondby
1700: Rayo Majadahonda v Malaga
1700: Legia Warsaw v Cracovia Krakow
1730: Chaves v Boavista
1730: Villarreal v Sevilla
1730: Olympiakos v AEK Athens
1800: Dinamo Bucharest v FC Botosani
1800: Unam Pumas v Club America
1830: Unión Comercio v Universitario de Deportes
1900: Mouscron-Peruwelz v Cercle Brugge
1900: Mushuc Runa v Deportivo Cuenca
1930: Napoli v Torino
1930: Las Palmas v Sporting Gijon
1945: Real Betis v CD Alaves
2000: Sporting v Braga
2000: St Etienne v PSG
2000: Spezia v Verona
2000: Cerro Largo v Danubio
2010: CA Talleres de Córdoba v Huracan
2010: Rosario Central v CA Tigre
2100: FBC Melgar v Deportivo Municipal
2115: Emelec v Fuerza Amarilla SC
2200: Lobos BUAP v Queretaro
2200: Union Espanola v Colo Colo
2220: Boca Juniors v Lanus
2230: Defensor Sporting v Penarol
2330: Delfin SC v Guayaquil City
030: Banfield v River Plate
030: Audax Italiano v CD Antofagasta
1700: Dukla Praha v Sparta Prague
1700: Antalyaspor v Istanbul Basaksehir
1700: Wisla Krakow v Slask Wroclaw
1730: OFI Crete v Lamia
1800: Midtjylland v AaB
1800: CS Concordia Chiajna v FCSB
1800: Eskilsminne IF v Dalkurd FF
1800: Hammarby v Varbergs BoIS FC
1900: PSV Reserves v FC Twente
1930: Nurnberg v Borussia Dortmund
1930: Roma v Bologna
1930: Chelsea v Man Utd
1945: Metz v AS Beziers
2000: Huesca v Athletic Bilbao
2000: Crotone v Pescara
2015: CD Aves v Benfica
2145: Club General Diaz v Deportivo Capiata
2200: Argentinos Jrs v Estudiantes LP
2345: Nacional Asuncion v Sol de America
010: Racing Club v Godoy Cruz
015: Independiente del Valle v Tecnico Universitario
730: Shandong Luneng v Ha Noi FC
1000: Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Chiangrai Utd
1000: Kashima Antlers v Newcastle Jets
1030: Ulsan Hyundai v Perak
1500: HJK Helsinki v FC Honka
1500: Al Nasr SC v Pakhtakor Tashkent
1500: Al-Nassr Riyadh v AGMK
1500: Al-Rayyan SC v Saipa Karadj
1500: Al Gharafa v Zob Ahan
100: Deportivo Saprissa v Tigres UANL
100: CA Independiente de la Chorrera v Toronto FC
300: Guastatoya v Houston Dynamo
1830: Winterthur v FC Rapperswil-Jona
2000: PSG v Montpellier
000: Boca Juniors v Atlético Tucumán


© Live-Streaming.net - Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Notice & Takedown

* Advertising disclosure: Links to bookmakers are sponsored ads and the website will receive a commission from visitors following them and signing up.

* 18+ Only - Gamble Responsibly.