Live Football Streaming - Watch today's games online!

Channel Browse the day's football matches below and find the latest links to watch the action unfold online. Previews and analysis are listed for each game as well as the latest videos and channels to stream each match live!


500: South Hobart v Olympia FC Warriors
600: Croydon Kings v Metrostars
600: Belconnen United v Canberra Olympic
630: Adelaide City v Sturt Lions
630: Adelaide Raiders v Cumberland United
630: Adelaide Blue Eagles v Adelaide United NPL
630: South Adelaide v Adelaide Comets
630: Campbelltown City v Adelaide Olympic
800: Gwelup Croatia SC v Perth SC
800: Cockburn City v Floreat Athena
800: ECU Joondalup v Balcatta
800: Sorrento FC v Rockingham City FC
800: Inglewood United v Bayswater City
800: Maitland FC v Adamstown Rosebud
830: Monaro Panthers v West Canberra Wanderers FC
930: Lions FC v Gold Coast United
1000: Peninsula Power v Magpies Crusaders
1200: FC Seoul v Ulsan Hyundai
1200: Jeju United v Incheon Utd
1200: Casa de Portugal v CD Monte Carlo
1230: Esbjerg v FC Helsingor
1230: Fremad Amager v AC Horsens
1300: FC Haka v HIFK
1330: Rangers v Livingston
1400: Nimes v Dijon
1400: Stal Mielec v Piast Gliwice
1500: MFK Karvina v Hradec Kralove
1500: Sigma Olomouc v Pardubice
1500: Mlada Boleslav v FK Jablonec
1500: HJK Helsinki v SJK
1500: Viborg v Midtjylland
1500: Guarani SP v Vila Nova
1515: Charleroi v Sint-Truidense
1530: FC Ufa v Dinamo Moscow
1600: LASK Linz v Rapid Vienna
1600: FC Flyeralarm Admira v Austria Klagenfurt
1600: Hartberg v SCR Altach
1600: Trelleborgs FF v Helsingborg
1600: Vasalunds IF v AFC Eskilstuna
1600: FC Smorgon v Slavia Mozyr
1630: Termalica BB Nieciecza v Wisla Krakow
1630: Degerfors v Varbergs BoIS FC
1700: FC Zurich v Lausanne Sports
1700: Cesar Vallejo v Alianza Atletico
1715: FC Voluntari v FC U Craiova 1948
1730: Seraing United v KV Mechelen
1730: Cercle Brugge v OH Leuven
1730: Colon v Godoy Cruz
1800: AC Ajaccio v Amiens
1800: Guingamp v Valenciennes
1800: Nancy v Toulouse
1800: Niort v Caen
1800: Paris FC v Dunkerque
1800: Rodez v Pau
1800: Sochaux v Le Havre
1800: CSKA Moscow v Lokomotiv Moscow
1800: Istra 1961 v HNK Gorica
1800: Slovan Liberec v Sparta Prague
1900: FC Dornbirn 1913 v SKU Amstetten
1900: Radomiak Radom v Legia Warsaw
1915: Universitario de Deportes v Carlos Mannucci
1930: Young Boys v Grasshoppers
1945: Sligo Rovers v Dundalk
1945: Eupen v Anderlecht
1945: Lanus v Union Santa Fe
2000: Hearts v Celtic
2000: CFR Cluj v Chindia Targoviste
2000: Real Santa Cruz v Independiente Petrolero
2030: Vitoria v Avai
2130: Sport Huancayo v UTC Cajamarca
2200: Seattle Sounders FC v San Jose Earthquakes
2200: Racing Club v Sarmiento
2300: Sao Paulo v Palmeiras
2300: Brasil de Pelotas v Sampaio Correa
2300: Leon v Tijuana
2300: New York Red Bulls v New England Revolution
000: Internacional v Cuiaba
000: Loudoun United FC v Colorado Springs
015: CA Platense v CA Independiente
030: FC Cincinnati v DC United
030: Louisville City FC v OKC Energy FC
030: Bolivar v Jorge Wilstermann
100: Bragantino v Gremio
100: Botafogo v Vasco da Gama
100: Brusque v AD Confianca
100: Club America v Necaxa
100: Inter Miami CF v CF Montreal
130: Houston Dynamo v Real Salt Lake
130: Sporting Kansas City v FC Dallas
130: Oakland Roots v Orange County SC
200: Austin FC v Colorado Rapids
200: Austin Bold FC v San Antonio FC
230: El Paso Locomotive FC v Real Monarchs SLC
300: Monterrey v Unam Pumas
300: Atlas v Juarez FC
300: Vancouver Whitecaps v Minnesota United
330: Phoenix Rising FC v Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
400: Sacramento Republic v New York Red Bulls II
530: Newcastle Olympic FC v Charlestown Azzurri
530: Edgeworth Eagles v Valentine Phoenix
530: Lake Macquarie v Weston Workers FC
600: Gungahlin Utd v Cooma Tigers
600: Canberra Croatia FC v Tuggeranong Utd
715: Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Brisbane Olympic FC
900: Brisbane Strikers v Redlands United
930: Vorwarts Steyr v FC Blau Weiss Linz
1200: Gwangju FC v Seongnam FC
1200: Daegu FC v Pohang Steelers
1230: Union Saint Gilloise v Club Brugge
1300: HB Køge v Hvidovre IF
1300: AGF Aarhus v Randers FC
1300: Silkeborg IF v AaB
1315: St Gallen v Lucerne
1400: Nykobing v FC Fredericia
1400: Warta Poznan v Pogon Szczecin
1400: Djurgarden v BK Hacken
1500: Zulte-Waregem v Standard Liege
1500: Slovacko v Ceske Budejovice
1500: Banik Ostrava v FC Fastav Zlín
1500: Vejle v Brondby
1530: Ural v FC Nizhny Novgorod
1530: Basel v FC Sion
1530: Servette v Lugano
1600: FK Austria Vienna v WSG Swarovski Tirol
1600: Wolfsberger AC v SK Sturm Graz
1600: FC Salzburg v SV Ried
1600: IF Gnistan v RoPS
1600: Falkenbergs FF v Norrby IF
1600: Västerås SK FK v Landskrona BoIS
1600: Huachipato v Union La Calera
1630: Motherwell v Hibernian
1630: FF Jaro v KPV
1630: Cracovia Krakow v Slask Wroclaw
1630: Kalmar FF v Mjällby AIF
1630: Ostersunds FK v Hammarby
1700: Odense BK v FC Copenhagen
1730: Gent v KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
1730: Defensa y Justicia v Gimnasia LP
1755: Hajduk Split v HNK Sibenik
1800: Rostov v Zenit St Petersburg
1800: Krasnodar v FK Khimki
1800: Bohemians 1905 v Viktoria Plzen
1800: Toluca v Tigres UANL
1830: Palestino v Union Espanola
1845: FK Gomel v BATE Borisov
1900: Lille v PSG
1900: Jagiellonia Bialystok v Rakow Czestochowa
1915: Deportivo Binacional v FBC Melgar
1945: CA Talleres de Córdoba v Boca Juniors
2000: Antwerp v KV Kortrijk
2000: Dinamo Zagreb v HNK Rijeka
2000: NK Osijek v Slaven Belupo
2000: Corinthians v Flamengo
2000: Atletico Mineiro v Athletico Paranaense
2000: Real Tomayapo v Oriente Petrolero
2100: Universidad de Chile v Universidad Catolica
2130: Tacoma Defiance v New Mexico United
2130: Sport Boys v Alianza Lima
2200: Sporting Kansas City II v Memphis 901 FC
2200: River Plate v Huracan
2215: Bahia v Sport Recife
2215: Chapecoense v Santos
2215: Clube Do Remo v CSA
2215: Guabira v Always Ready
2300: Philadelphia Union v Chicago Fire
015: San Lorenzo v Banfield
030: Ceara v Fortaleza
030: Atletico Goianiense v America MG
030: Royal Toronto FC v Nashville SC
030: Hebraica Miami FC v Charleston Battery
100: LA Galaxy II v San Diego Loyal
100: Melipilla v Colo Colo
1630: FC Inter v FC Honka
1700: Lechia Gdansk v Wisla Plock
1800: FC Akhmat Grozny v PFC Sochi
1800: Sonderjyske v FC Nordsjaelland
1800: AIK v Halmstad
1800: IFK Goteborg v IFK Norrkoping
1800: Sirius v Orebro SK
1800: Jonkopings Sodra v IFK Varnamo
1800: GIF Sundsvall v IK Brage
1850: FC Vitebsk v Torpedo Zhodino
1930: La Serena v CD Antofagasta
1945: Auxerre v Grenoble
2045: Argentinos Jrs v Central Cordoba SdE
2045: Patronato Parana v Newell's
2300: Nublense v O'Higgins
115: Atlético Tucumán v Velez Sarsfield
130: Curico Unido v Santiago Wanderers
1800: Akropolis IF v Osters IF
1800: Orgryte IS v GAIS
1800: Sparta Prague v Monaco
130: Everton de Vina v Cobresal
1800: Spartak Moscow v Benfica
1945: Bournemouth v West Brom
1500: Blackburn v Swansea
1700: Leicester v Man City
1730: Charlton v Sheff Wed
2000: Sheff Utd v Birmingham
1330: Fulham v Middlesbrough
 

Share Page

Football on TV

Afghanistan: TEN Sports LIVE
Albania: SuperSport 1 Digitalb
Algeria: Al Jazeera Sports
Argentina: ESPN, ESPN Cono Sur
Australia: ESPN2 Australia
Austria: Sky Go, Sky Sport 1
Azerbaijan: AZTV
Bosnia: Open Broadcast Network, BHT
Botswana: SuperSport 3 Africa
Bulgaria bTV Action
Cameroon: SuperSport Select
Chile: ESPN Latin America Andina
China: CCTV 5, QQ Sports Live
Colombia ESPN HD Latin
Costa Rica: ESPN HD Latin
Croatia: Arena Sport 1
Cyprus: Cytavision, Nova Sports 1
Czech Republic CT4 Sport
Côte d'Ivoire: SuperSport 10
Denmark: TV3 +, TV2, 6'Eren, Canal 9
Egypt Al Jazeera Sports +3
Finland Canal More Urheilu
France beIN Sport 2
Africa, SuperSport 10, Setanta Sports
Georgia: Rustavi 2
Germany: Sky Sport 1, Sky Bundesliga
Greece Nova Sports 1, ERT
Hungary: Digi Sport 1
India: TEN Action, TEN Sports LIVE
Indonesia: SCTV
Iran: Channel 3
Ireland: Sky Sports 2, RTE 2
Israel: Sport 5 Israel
Italy: Sky Calcio 2, Sky Sport 3 Italia
Japan: Sukachan 1
Latvia: Viasat Sport Baltic
Malta: Go Sports 5
Morocco: Al Jazeera Sports HD
Netherlands: Sport1, Eredivisie Live
Northern Ireland: RTE 2
Norway: Viasat Sport, TV2 Sumo
Pakistan: TEN Sports Pakistan
Poland: nPremium 3 HD, Polsat
Portugal: Sport TV2, RTP International
Qatar Al Jazeera Sports HD (JSC)
Romania: Digi Sport 1, Dolce Sport
Russia: NTV+ Football
Saudi Arabia Al Jazeera Sports +3
Senegal: SuperSport Select
Singapore mio Sports 1
Slovakia Jednotka
Slovenia SportKlub Slovenia
Somalia Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al
South Sudan SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
Spain C+ Liga de Campeones / HD
Sri Lanka TEN Action, TEN Sports LIVE
Sudan Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +4
Swaziland SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
Sweden Viasat Sport
Switzerland SF zwei
Syria Al Jazeera Sports +3
Tanzania SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select
Thailand True Sport HD, True Sport 1
Togo SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
Tunisia Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports +4
Turkey Dsmart Isteizle Live
Uganda SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
Ukraine 2+2
United Arab Emirates Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports +4
United Kingdom Sky Sports 3D, Sky Sports 2/HD, Sky Sports Events Centre
United States FOX Deportes, Fox Soccer Channel, Fox Soccer 2Go
Uruguay ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN HD Latin
Venezuela ESPN HD Latin, ESPN Venezuela
Yemen Al Jazeera Sports +4, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports HD1
Zambia SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10
Zimbabwe SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select



© Live-Streaming.net - Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Notice & Takedown

* Advertising disclosure: Links to bookmakers are sponsored ads and the website will receive a commission from visitors following them and signing up.

* 18+ Only - Gamble Responsibly.