Live Football Streaming - Watch today's games online!

Channel Browse the day's football matches below and find the latest links to watch the action unfold online. Previews and analysis are listed for each game as well as the latest videos and channels to stream each match live!

Watch Live Football Here!


18+ Only - T&C Applies, accounts must be funded to watch. Geographic restrictions apply. Please gamble responsibly - BeGambleAware.org

Football:


1700: Aalesund v Molde
1700: Bodo-Glimt v Tromso
1700: Kristiansund BK v Stromsgodset
1700: Lillestrom v Sarpsborg
1700: Rosenborg v Sandefjord
1700: Odd BK v Haugesund
1700: Viking FK v FK Jerv
1730: Sampdoria v Fiorentina
1800: Silkeborg IF v Midtjylland
1800: Caykur Rizespor v Sivasspor
1800: Galatasaray v Adana Demirspor
1810: Djurgarden v Malmo FF
1830: FC Academica Clinceni v FC Botosani
1830: FC U Craiova 1948 v ACS Sepsi
1830: CS Mioveni v Rapid Bucuresti
1900: Valerenga v Ham-Kam
1900: Nueva Chicago v CA Atlanta
1930: Aparecidense U20 v Bela Vista U20
1945: Juventus v Lazio
1945: Huddersfield v Luton
2000: Oviedo v Real Zaragoza
2015: Leiknir Reykjavik v Fram Reykjavik
2015: Vikingur Reykjavik v Breidablik
2200: Boston River v Liverpool Montevideo
2300: Vere United v Portmore United
2300: Ferro Carril Oeste v Guillermo Brown
2310: CD Moron v All Boys
0000: Ituano v Gremio
0100: Gualaceo SC v Guayaquil City
0100: Guarani Asuncion v 12 De Octubre Itaugua
0130: Curico Unido v Audax Italiano
0130: Tivoli Gardens v Molynes United FC
1100: Suwon Bluewings v Gimcheon Sangmu FC
1100: Daejeon Hana Citizen v Busan I Park
1100: Jeonnam Dragons v FC Anyang
1130: Incheon Utd v Daegu FC
1130: Seoul E-Land FC v Gimpo FC
1515: Emirates Club RAK v Al Urooba
1515: Al Dhafra SCC v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
1515: Al Wasl SC v Ajman SCC
1600: AC Oulu v KuPS Kuopio
1600: FC Haka v SJK
1600: HJK Helsinki v Lahti
1800: AEK Athens v Olympiakos
1800: PAOK Salonika v Panathinaikos
1800: Giannina v Aris Salonika
1800: Khor Fakkan v Al Jazira SC
1800: Al Nasr SC v Al Ain SCC
1800: Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Ittihad Kalba
1800: Baniyas SC v Sharjah SCC
1945: Nottm Forest v Sheff Utd
2300: Gremio Novorizontino v Sport Recife
2315: Caracas v The Strongest
2315: Bragantino v Estudiantes LP
2315: Penarol v Cerro Porteno
2315: Banfield v Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
2315: Internacional v Independiente Medellin
2315: Ceara v General Caballero JLM
0130: Boca Juniors v Corinthians
0130: Flamengo v Universidad Catolica
0130: Sporting Cristal v CA Talleres de Córdoba
0130: Club 9 de Octubre v Guairena FC
0130: Atletico Goianiense v CD Antofagasta
0130: Junior v Oriente Petrolero
1100: Vissel Kobe v Kawasaki Frontale
1100: Ulsan Hyundai v Jeju United
1100: Pohang Steelers v Jeonbuk Motors
1130: Urawa Red Diamonds v Yokohama F-Marinos
1130: Seongnam FC v Suwon FC
1130: Gangwon FC v FC Seoul
1130: Ansan Greeners FC v Chungnam Asan FC
1130: Bucheon FC 1995 v Gyeongnam FC
1730: FC Helsingor v Lyngby
1730: Hvidovre IF v FC Fredericia
1730: Nykobing v AC Horsens
1730: Esbjerg v Fremad Amager
1800: Orgryte IS v Trelleborgs FF
1800: Skövde AIK v Orebro SK
1800: Utsiktens BK v Landskrona BoIS
1945: Northampton v Mansfield
2300: Palmeiras v Emelec
2300: Athletico Paranaense v Libertad Asuncion
2300: Nacional De Football v Velez Sarsfield
2315: CA River Plate v Cuiaba
2315: Ayacucho FC v Everton de Vina
1800: LASK Linz v FC Flyeralarm Admira
1800: SCR Altach v WSG Swarovski Tirol
1800: Hartberg v SV Ried
1900: SC Freiburg v RB Leipzig

Racetracks:


Aintree
Ascot
Ayr
Ballinrobe
Bangor On Dee
Bath
Bellewstown
Beverley
Brighton
Carlisle
Cartmel
Catterick Bridge
Chelmsford City
Cheltenham
Chepstow
Chester
Clonmel
Cork
Curragh
Doncaster
Down Royal
Downpatrick
Dundalk
Epsom Downs
Exeter
Fairyhouse
Fakenham
Ffos Las
Fontwell Park
Galway
Goodwood
Gowran Park
Great Yarmouth
Hamilton Park
Haydock Park
Hereford
Hexham
Huntingdon
Kelso
Kilbeggan
Killarney
Kempton Park
Laytown
Leopardstown
Leicester
Limerick
Lingfield Park
Listowel
Ludlow
Market Rasen
Musselburgh
Naas
Navan
Newbury
Newcastle
Newmarket
Newton Abbot
Nottingham
Perth
Plumpton
Pontefract
Punchestown
Redcar
Ripon
Roscommon
Salisbury
Sandown Park
Sedgefield
Sligo
Southwell
Stratford Upon Avon
Taunton
Thirsk
Tipperary
Thurles
Tramore
Uttoxeter
Warwick
Wetherby
Wexford
Wincanton
Windsor
Wolverhampton
Worcester
York
 

Football on TV

Afghanistan: TEN Sports LIVE
Albania: SuperSport 1 Digitalb
Algeria: Al Jazeera Sports
Argentina: ESPN, ESPN Cono Sur
Australia: ESPN2 Australia
Austria: Sky Go, Sky Sport 1
Azerbaijan: AZTV
Bosnia: Open Broadcast Network, BHT
Botswana: SuperSport 3 Africa
Bulgaria bTV Action
Cameroon: SuperSport Select
Chile: ESPN Latin America Andina
China: CCTV 5, QQ Sports Live
Colombia ESPN HD Latin
Costa Rica: ESPN HD Latin
Croatia: Arena Sport 1
Cyprus: Cytavision, Nova Sports 1
Czech Republic CT4 Sport
Côte d'Ivoire: SuperSport 10
Denmark: TV3 +, TV2, 6'Eren, Canal 9
Egypt Al Jazeera Sports +3
Finland Canal More Urheilu
France beIN Sport 2
Africa, SuperSport 10, Setanta Sports
Georgia: Rustavi 2
Germany: Sky Sport 1, Sky Bundesliga
Greece Nova Sports 1, ERT
Hungary: Digi Sport 1
India: TEN Action, TEN Sports LIVE
Indonesia: SCTV
Iran: Channel 3
Ireland: Sky Sports 2, RTE 2
Israel: Sport 5 Israel
Italy: Sky Calcio 2, Sky Sport 3 Italia
Japan: Sukachan 1
Latvia: Viasat Sport Baltic
Malta: Go Sports 5
Morocco: Al Jazeera Sports HD
Netherlands: Sport1, Eredivisie Live
Northern Ireland: RTE 2
Norway: Viasat Sport, TV2 Sumo
Pakistan: TEN Sports Pakistan
Poland: nPremium 3 HD, Polsat
Portugal: Sport TV2, RTP International
Qatar Al Jazeera Sports HD (JSC)
Romania: Digi Sport 1, Dolce Sport
Russia: NTV+ Football
Saudi Arabia Al Jazeera Sports +3
Senegal: SuperSport Select
Singapore mio Sports 1
Slovakia Jednotka
Slovenia SportKlub Slovenia
Somalia Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al
South Sudan SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
Spain C+ Liga de Campeones / HD
Sri Lanka TEN Action, TEN Sports LIVE
Sudan Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +4
Swaziland SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
Sweden Viasat Sport
Switzerland SF zwei
Syria Al Jazeera Sports +3
Tanzania SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select
Thailand True Sport HD, True Sport 1
Togo SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
Tunisia Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports +4
Turkey Dsmart Isteizle Live
Uganda SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
Ukraine 2+2
United Arab Emirates Al Jazeera Sports HD1, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports +4
United Kingdom Sky Sports 3D, Sky Sports 2/HD, Sky Sports Events Centre
United States FOX Deportes, Fox Soccer Channel, Fox Soccer 2Go
Uruguay ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN HD Latin
Venezuela ESPN HD Latin, ESPN Venezuela
Yemen Al Jazeera Sports +4, Al Jazeera Sports +3, Al Jazeera Sports HD1
Zambia SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10
Zimbabwe SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select



© Live-Streaming.net - Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Notice & Takedown

* Advertising disclosure: Links to bookmakers are sponsored ads and the website will receive a commission from visitors following them and signing up.

* 18+ Only - Gamble Responsibly.